Kickboxing Schedule

Thursday October 18, 2018
La Partouche Kickboxing Tour: La Finale
La Tour-de-Salvagny, France
Broadcast: Fite TV (PPV)

Friday October 19, 2018
Girl Power 7
Kladno, Czech Republic
Broadcast: Fite TV (PPV)

Dynamite Fighting Show 2
Piatra Neamt, Romania
Broadcast: Pro TV (Romania)

Saturday October 20, 2018
GLORY 60
Palais Des Sports De Gerland, Lyon, France
Glory 60: How to Watch

Sunday October 21, 2018
Muay Thai Grand Prix 19
Paris, France

World Fighting League
Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Hoofddorp, Netherlands

SFS 8: Dark Matter-CANCELLED
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom

Monday October 22, 2018
Kunlun Fight 78
Tongling, China
Broadcast: KLF App, Fite TV

Friday October 26, 2018
Heroes Gate 21
Prague, Czech Republic

Saturday October 27, 2018
KOK 61
Riga, Latvia
Broadcaster: kokfights.tv, FightBox HD

Enfusion 73: Belt Night
Konig-Pilsener Arena, Oberhausen, Germany
Broadcast: Enfusion Live

Superfight Series Hungary
Madarfeszek Akademia, Budapest, Hungary

Tatneft Cup Semi Finals
Tatneft Arena, Kazan, Tatarstan, Russian Federation
Broadcast: Tatneft Arena YouTube Channel

Uppercut Fight Night
Nicosia, Cyprus

Sunday October 28, 2018
Hoost Cup
Edion Arena, Osaka, Japan

Krush 94
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

Monday October 29, 2018
Colosseum Tournament Kickboxing
Romania
Broadcast: FightBox HD

Friday November 2, 2018
Rise 128
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

Muay Thai Grand Prix KGP Bulgaria
Universiada Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
Broadcast: Fite TV (PPV)

Saturday November 3, 2018
Honour of the Ring
Aby Hallen, Lordag, Denmark

WCK Full Rules Muay Thai
Four Points Sheraton Hotel, San Diego, California

Lion Fight 50
Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum, Los Angeles, CA
Broadcast: CBS Sports Network

TBC Fight Night 2018
Singen, Germany
Braodcast: Fite TV (PPV)

Sunday November 4, 2018
Kunlun Fight (Unconfirmed)

Friday November 9, 2018
Friday Night Fights Muay Thai
New York, NY

Saturday November 10, 2018
Muay Thai Grand Prix
Indigo at the O2 Arena, London, United Kingdom

Yangames Fight Night
Home Credit Arena, Liberec, Czech Republic

Malta Fight Night
Malta

Saturday November 17, 2018
KOK
Siemens Arena, Vilnius, Lithuania
Broadcaster: kokfights.tv, FightBox HD

Enfusion 74
Groningen, Netherlands
Broadcast: Enfusion Live

Rise 129
Tokyo, Japan

Wednesday November 21, 2018
Krush
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

Friday November 30, 2018
KOK (Collaboration with Mix Fight Events)
Valencia, Spain
Broadcast: FightBox HD, kokfights.tv

Saturday December 1, 2018
Mix Fight Championship
Frankfurt, Germany

Enfusion 75
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Broadcast: Enfusion Live

Bellator Kickboxing 11
Genoa, Italy

Yokkao: Next Generation
Bologna, Italy

X’ite Fite Night 6
Trittau, Germany

Wednesday December 5, 2018
Rebels 59
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

Friday December 7, 2018
Enfusion 76
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Broadcast: Enfusion Live

Tatneft Cup Finals
Tatneft Arena, Kazan, Tatarstan, Russian Federation

Saturday December 8, 2018
K-1 World GP
Japan

KOK
Istanbul, Turkey

DSF Kickboxing Challenge
Poland

Cristal Boxing Event #3
France

Saturday December 15, 2018
Enfusion 77
The Hague, Netherlands
Broadcast: Enfusion Live

La Nuit Des Challenges 18
Palais Des Sports, Saint-Fons, France

Makowski Fighting Championship: MFC 15
Nowa Sol, Poland

Sunday December 16, 2018
Krush
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan

Sunday December 23, 2018
Hoost Cup
Nagoya, Japan